Steinitz ILägerdorfOscherslebenSteinitz IIPlate  Gesamt
StNr Name Motorrad TeamP WP WP WP WP WBonus Punkte Platz
33 Kristof Schreiber Husqvarna TE 250 DBS Jörg Szillat5 1914 105 194 20 0068 1
94 Daniel Schönfeldt Beta RR 250 Earthquake Racing Team20 416 83 223 22 0056 2
32 Jan Schreiber Husqvarna TE 250 DBS Jörg Szillat18 627 46 1812 12 0040 3
7 Robert Schaefer Beta RR 250 bisher keins gewählt61 115 91 30 0 0040 4
51 Benjamin Lembke Beta RR 300 bisher keins gewählt10 14 0 02 25 0039 5
13 Kenny Weimann GasGas ECR 300 bisher keins gewählt 024 44 2011 13 0037 6
374 Dennis Hansen KTM EXC 300 Jansen Racing22 418 610 1413 11 0035 7
28 Lasse Vierow Husqvarna TC 125 bisher keins gewählt 0 08 167 17 0033 8
12 Immanuel Campen Beta RR 300 bisher keins gewählt 0 07 179 15 0032 9
380 Kai Schnoor KTM EXC 200 Alstermotoren Wakendorf II e.v.15 919 5 06 18 0032 10
99 Rene Stockrahm KTM exc-f 350 Team Vollgas48 2 0 01 30 0032 11
15 Nils Lennart Bock KTM SXF 250 Scrambler50 132 315 98 16 0029 12
70 Christian Steglich Suzuki SXF 250 bisher keins gewählt 0 02 25 0 0025 13
18 Nico Fiddes Yamaha YZ F 250 Nordmark Racing Team46 221 4 05 19 0025 14
4 Thorsten Ehmann Yamaha Yz f 250 Earthquake Racing Team30 329 416 814 10 0025 15
96 Malte Schenkel GasGas EC 250 Team Vollgas39 317 7 010 14 0024 16
46 Kai Bendikat KTM EXC 300 DickmilchRacing38 328 49 15 0 0022 17
321 Peter Grünhagen KTM Freeride 250 mk511.de36 336 312 1220 4 0022 18
390 Andreas Konitzer Beta RR 125 125 bisher keins gewählt 0 011 1316 8 0021 19
339 Sebastian Buchholz Husqvarna TE 300 Enduro-Heinis6 18 0 0 0 0018 20
44 Carsten Dannenberg Husqvarna TC 250 Kiedrowski Racing28 4 017 717 7 0018 21
41 Danny Riechers KTM SX-F 250 bisher keins gewählt7 17 0 0 0 0017 22
69 Marvin Carteuser KTM EXC 300 bisher keins gewählt59 1 014 1018 6 0017 23
34 Michael Markovic Yamaha YZ 125 Kiedrowski Racing62 1 013 1123 4 0016 24
385 Christian Bolak Husqvarna TC 250 bisher keins gewählt 020 4 015 9 0013 25
371 Christoph Daniel Kawasaki KXF 250 Jansen Racing14 10 0 0 0 0010 26
50 Finn-Ole Bethke Beta RR 300 Kiedrowski Racing26 422 4 0 0 008 27
367 Mica Szillat Husqvarna TE300i 300 DBS Jörg Szillat24 4 0 025 4 008 28
356 Henning Ehlers Husqvarna FE 350 349 bisher keins gewählt37 3 0 019 5 008 29
22 André Schulz KTM EXC 350 bisher keins gewählt60 138 3 022 4 008 30
326 Stefan Dettmer Husaberg TE 300 Enduro Heinis17 7 0 0 0 007 31
5 Rene´ Peschel KTM EXC 200 Heide Hacker23 440 2 0 0 006 32
58 Thorsten Ehlers KTM EXC 400 Bräuer Motorsport47 2 0 021 4 006 33
57 Julian Sperling Husaberg Fe450 440 DBS Jörg Szillat44 2 0 024 4 006 34
98 Justin Mennicke KTM EXC-F 250 Kiedrowski Racing19 5 0 0 0 005 35
330 Tim Heimbokel Beta RR 250 250 bisher keins gewählt42 231 3 0 0 005 36
306 Claas Rostock KTM EXC-F 250 Nördliche Wälder 023 4 0 0 004 37
19 Fabian Lilje 0 Heide Hacker25 4 0 0 0 004 39
305 Marius Wascher KTM SXF250 250 Kiedrowski Racing 025 4 0 0 004 38
20 Jack Schwartz Husqvarna TE300i 0 026 4 0 0 004 40
37 Christian Hermens KTM SX 380 Jansen Racing51 134 3 0 0 004 41
47 Jonas Müller KTM SX-F 250 Heide Hacker55 139 3 0 0 004 42
77 Christoph Peper KTM EXC 250 bisher keins gewählt 030 3 0 0 003 43
49 Levi Kaufmann KTM SX 125 TTW-Offroad.de31 3 0 0 0 003 44
3 Tobias Wotschke Beta RR 250 TTW-Offroad.de32 3 0 0 0 003 45
10 Helmut Brand Honda CR250 250 Kiedrowski Racing 033 3 0 0 003 46
87 André Cimander KTM EXC-F 350 bisher keins gewählt33 3 0 0 0 003 47
43 Ole Fenneberg gasgas ec 250 250 Team Vollgas34 3 0 0 0 003 48
338 Stefan Elsass TM MX 300 ES 2T 300 Eckert Racing Team35 3 0 0 0 003 49
388 David Wübbelmann Beta RR 350 0 Kiedrowski Racing 035 3 0 0 003 50
14 Jan Fieber KTM EXC350 0 AUTO SERVICE BONART 037 3 0 0 003 51
11 Dennis Kern Yamaha YZ250F 250 Kiedrowski Racing40 2 0 0 0 002 52
72 Dennis Wiegandt Ktm 620 SC 609 bisher keins gewählt 041 2 0 0 002 53
332 Seibt Stephan Husqvarna FE 350 Kiedrowski Racing41 2 0 0 0 002 54
71 Jan Scheibner KTM 625 SC 625 bisher keins gewählt 042 2 0 0 002 55
377 Leon Buck Ktm Exc 125 bisher keins gewählt43 2 0 0 0 002 56
73 Jens Mennicke Beta RR 250 Kiedrowski Racing45 2 0 0 0 002 57
45 Mattis Behrens Yamaha Yz250f 250 Kiedrowski Racing49 2 0 0 0 002 58
88 Marc-Andre Schwarz Husqvarna FC 250 Jansen Racing52 1 0 0 0 001 59
40 Niklas Bratfisch Ktm Exc 250 bisher keins gewählt53 1 0 0 0 001 60
36 Niklas Dettmering Husqvarna TE 300 bisher keins gewählt54 1 0 0 0 001 61
74 Aljoscha Schulz KTM EXC-F 250 bisher keins gewählt57 1 0 0 0 001 62
1 sebastian Gitt Yamaha TT600R 600 bisher keins gewählt58 1 0 0 0 001 63