Plate ILägerdorfOscherslebenHoopeSteinitzPlate II  Gesamt
StNr Name Motorrad TeamP WP WP WP WP WP WBonus Punkte Platz
110 Michel Neick KTM 500 EXC Six Days 510 Mc Parchim1 302 25 0 0 01 3015100 1
176 Ralf Löding GasGas EC 300 Team Vollgas2 251 30 0 0 03 221592 2
130 Leon Hildebrand Ktm Exc 250 bisher keins gewählt2 257 17 0 0 02 251582 3
205 Juan Hartung husqvarna Te 300 300 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION5 1911 13 0 0 09 151562 4
104 Christian Ziessow Husqvarna TE 300 bisher keins gewählt3 2216 8 0 0 010 141559 5
180 Michael Hinrichs Husqvarna FE 501 Mc Parchim9 1515 9 0 0 05 191558 6
184 Tim-Ole Zimmermann KTM EXC 250 Team Vollgas13 1112 12 0 0 08 161554 7
227 Tobias Von Poblotzki Ktm Exc 300 293 bisher keins gewählt1 30 0 0 0 06 18048 8
101 Tobias Baum Ktm Exc 300 Enduro-Heinis 04 20 0 0 04 20040 9
146 Thore Thießen GasGas EC 300 Team Vollgas7 173 22 0 0 0 0039 10
194 Tim Pagels KTM EXC 300 BvZ RACING TEAM4 208 16 0 0 0 0036 11
100 Jakob Schürmann KTM EXC 250 6 186 18 0 0 0 0036 12
199 Adrian Radtke GasGas Ec 300 iTech Repair Racing 010 14 0 0 07 17031 13
178 Thies Nicolaisen Honda CRF 250 Jansen Racing5 1918 6 0 0 0 0025 14
157 Lucas Irmischer Husqvarna TE 300 Enduro-Heinis 011 13 0 0 012 12025 15
103 Hinrich Schweppe Beta 300 RR 300 BVZ DIRTCHECKER 013 11 0 0 011 13024 16
106 Arne Schumacher KTM EXC 300 MC schlanke Birke3 22 0 0 0 0 0022 17
117 Christopher Behrens KTM SX 250 BeKor17 79 15 0 0 0 0022 18
242 Leon Kenner Husqvarna TE 250 TTW-Offroad.de4 20 0 0 0 0 0020 19
121 Philip Neumann Husqvarna 350 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION 05 19 0 0 0 0019 20
116 Lasse Voigt Husqvarna Tei 300 HPR Hoope Park Racing10 1419 5 0 0 0 0019 21
125 Sören Beckmann KTM SXF 250 iTech Repair Racing8 16 0 0 0 0 0016 22
124 Danny Materne Husqvarna TE250i 249 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION12 1220 4 0 0 0 0016 23
127 Niklas Pingel Honda CRF 250 bisher keins gewählt15 917 7 0 0 0 0016 24
120 Malte Bräuer Rieju MR Pro 300 Team Vollgas11 13 0 0 0 0 0013 25
182 Hauke Zeiser KTM EXC 300 bisher keins gewählt14 10 0 0 0 0 0010 26
108 Max Gärner KTM EXC 350 MC schlanke Birke 014 10 0 0 0 0010 27
165 Deik Pauschert KTM Sixdays 250 BVZ DIRTCHECKER16 8 0 0 0 0 008 28
109 Thomas Wiebusch Ktm Exc 300 iTech Repair Racing18 6 0 0 0 0 006 29
111 Keno Rügge Yamaha Wr 250 MC schlanke Birke 021 4 0 0 0 004 30