Plate ILägerdorfOscherslebenHoopeSteinitzPlate II  Gesamt
StNr Name Motorrad TeamP WP WP WP WP WP WBonus Punkte Platz
218 Lars Wreden KTM EXC-F 350 bisher keins gewählt6 182 25 0 0 01 301588 1
282 Sebastian LEMCKE Husqvarna FE 350 Mc Parchim1 3026 4 0 0 02 251574 2
228 Björn Boll KTM EXC 300 Nordmark Racing Team14 104 20 0 0 03 221567 3
230 Nico Fiddes Yamaha YZ 250 Nordmark Racing Team2 2522 4 0 0 09 151559 4
273 Alexej Jost Ktm Exc 400 Der kleine X-Laden3 2214 10 0 0 013 111558 5
200 Mark Ziessow 0 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION7 176 18 0 0 022 41554 6
244 Andy Fiedler Husqvarna TE 300 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION19 58 16 0 0 011 131549 7
299 Rene Stockrahm KTM exc-f 350 Pebbles Racing Team18 610 14 0 0 012 121547 8
240 Kristof Schreiber Husqvarna TE 250 DBS Jörg Szillat23 412 12 0 0 010 141545 9
222 Pascal Peschel Beta RR 300 Heide Hacker8 163 22 0 0 0 0038 10
207 Leon Jürgens Husqvarna TE300i 300 AHJ-Racing Team10 14 0 0 0 04 20034 11
275 Till Nicolaisen Yamaha YZF 250 Jansen Racing9 155 19 0 0 0 0034 12
203 Julian Bente Rengtengteng 300 Heide Hacker24 418 6 0 0 018 61531 13
234 Florian Schmidt KTM SX-f 450 Ammerland Racing28 424 4 0 0 016 81531 14
202 Hendrik Smits Beta RR 300 bisher keins gewählt 01 30 0 0 0 0030 15
260 Arne Wolff Husqvarna TE 300 DBS Jörg Szillat13 11 0 0 0 05 19030 16
251 Thorben Hilker KTM EXC F 250 bisher keins gewählt27 423 4 0 0 017 71530 17
247 Martin Kenner KTM EXC F 350 TTW-Offroad.de12 127 17 0 0 0 0029 18
255 Tönnes Bähr Beta RR 300 Offroadshop Kölbach Racing Team16 8 0 0 0 06 18026 19
239 Jan Schreiber Husqvarna TE 250 DBS Jörg Szillat31 325 4 0 0 021 41526 20
211 Johanna Jähn Husqvarna 250 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION 015 9 0 0 08 16025 21
7 Jörg Wangelin Husaberg Husaberg 650 bisher keins gewählt4 20 0 0 0 0 0020 22
206 Jari Schütte KTM EXC 300 AHJ-Racing Team37 3 0 0 0 07 17020 23
295 Felix Krogmann Husqvarna TE 300 Pebbles Racing Team11 1330 3 0 0 0 0016 24
296 Janik Uhlemann Husqvarna FE 350 bisher keins gewählt 09 15 0 0 0 0015 25
256 Kersten Fröhlich KTM EXC 250 22 413 11 0 0 0 0015 26
258 Colin Hörnicke Suzuki RMZ 250 MSG Hannover20 4 0 0 0 014 10014 27
224 Dominik Alex Husqvarna Te 300 iTech Repair Racing15 927 4 0 0 0 0013 28
216 Sven Horstmann Honda CRF 250 Nordmark Racing Team29 4 0 0 0 015 9013 29
213 Finn Nemeth Ktm Exc tpi 250 BvZ RACING TEAM25 419 5 0 0 0 009 30
221 Maximilian Küster KTM 350 EXC-F 0 bisher keins gewählt 016 8 0 0 0 008 31
21 Volker Roden KTM EXC 250 BVZ DIRTCHECKER 021 4 0 0 024 408 32
243 Holger Mahler Ktm SX-F 250 Nordmark Racing Team 017 7 0 0 0 007 33
212 Michael Gansfort Ktm Exc 350 15MinusZweiRacing17 7 0 0 0 0 007 34
294 Immanuel Campen Ktm Exc Tpi 250 bisher keins gewählt32 3 0 0 0 020 407 35
210 John Lewen Beta RR 480 bisher keins gewählt 0 0 0 0 019 505 36
238 Jan Grünhagen GasGas EC 300 mk511.de 020 4 0 0 0 004 37
220 Stefan Kahl SHERCO SEF 250 Team Vollgas21 4 0 0 0 0 004 38
292 Deniz Sayki Fantic XE 125 125 ZAH Racing Team 0 0 0 0 023 404 39
232 Stefan Rasch Ktm Exc 300 26 4 0 0 0 0 004 40
277 Justin Wittig KTM EXC 300 028 4 0 0 0 004 41
280 Eric Preuß KTM EXC 450 029 4 0 0 0 004 42
286 Alexander Bäumer Husqvarna TE150i 144 30 3 0 0 0 0 003 43
274 Joshua Hoven KTM EXC-F 250 33 3 0 0 0 0 003 44
241 Gerrit Stephan Husqvarna FE350 350 34 3 0 0 0 0 003 45
254 Piet Clausen Ktm sx 125 Alstermotoren Wakendorf II e.v.35 3 0 0 0 0 003 46
231 Markus Haack KTM EXC 300 0 36 3 0 0 0 0 003 47