Plate ILägerdorfOscherslebenHoopeSteinitzPlate II  Gesamt
StNr Name Motorrad TeamP WP WP WP WP WP WBonus Punkte Platz
84 Patrick Eggelmann KTM Exc 300 Enduro Team Celle5 191 30 0 0 03 221586 1
99 Max Bodemann KTM EXC 250 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION6 184 20 0 0 02 251578 2
11 Frithjof Ittermann KTM EXC 250 bisher keins gewählt16 86 18 0 0 01 301571 3
39 Lutz Mueller Husqvarna TE 250 Scrambler7 178 16 0 0 04 201568 4
35 Philipp Trautmann Gasgas Ec 250 250 OSE_Racing10 1413 11 0 0 07 171557 5
88 Ole Fenneberg KTM EXC 300 TPI 300 Pebbles Racing Team15 95 19 0 0 011 131556 6
333 Timo Hoppe KTM EXC 300 TPI 300 OSE_Racing13 1110 14 0 0 08 161556 7
45 Michael Ahrns KTM EXC 300 Nordmark Racing Team14 1012 12 0 0 013 111548 8
98 Jan Hertel Husqvarna Fe 350 Pebbles Racing Team9 152 25 0 0 0 0040 9
30 Bjarne Wolfgramm Ktm Exc 250 0 Nordmark Racing Team28 422 4 0 0 010 141537 10
377 Leif Jessen Kawasaki Kx-f 450 Jansen Racing11 133 22 0 0 0 0035 11
346 David Pahlke KTM SXF 350 35 325 4 0 0 012 121534 12
44 Carsten Dannenberg Husqvarna TC 250 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION20 424 4 0 0 014 101533 13
318 Thomas Nissen KTM EXC 350 07 17 0 0 09 15032 14
4 Thorsten Ehmann Yamaha Yz 250f 250 Earthquake Racing Team22 420 4 0 0 015 91532 15
70 Viktor Setinin KTM sxf 350 Earthquake Racing Team29 426 4 0 0 016 81531 16
77 Christoph Peper KTM 250 EXC 0 Nordmark Racing Team27 423 4 0 0 017 71530 17
325 Hendrik Bormann Husqvarna 2020 300 bisher keins gewählt8 1611 13 0 0 0 0029 18
48 Justin Menzel KTM SX 125 BVZ DIRTCHECKER32 327 4 0 0 018 61528 19
34 Michael Markovic Yamaha YZ 125 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION30 328 4 0 0 022 41526 20
17 Tove Hartmann KTM EXC 400 bisher keins gewählt33 330 3 0 0 019 51526 21
311 Janosch Rogina Kawasaki KX 125 24 4 0 0 0 05 19023 22
301 Thies Hartmann Beta RR 300 bisher keins gewählt12 1214 10 0 0 0 0022 23
36 Dustin Mählitz Husqvarna Te 300i 300 0 0 0 0 06 18018 24
26 Stefan Dettmer Husaberg TE 300 Enduro Heinis 09 15 0 0 0 0015 25
33 Felix Schotter Beta RR 350 18 615 9 0 0 0 0015 26
310 Klaas Erichsen Rieju MR 300 Team Vollgas26 416 8 0 0 0 0012 27
69 Marvin Carteuser KTM EXC 300 Enduro Team Celle23 417 7 0 0 0 0011 28
28 Jack Schwartz Husqvarna TE300i 0 iTech Repair Racing19 519 5 0 0 0 0010 29
15 Nils Lennart Bock KTM SXF 250 Scrambler21 418 6 0 0 0 0010 30
312 Fabian Latzko Husqvarna FE 250 bisher keins gewählt17 7 0 0 0 0 007 31
71 Axel Neumann HVA FC 250 31 329 4 0 0 0 007 32
10 Andrija Bandalo Ktm KTM EXC F 350 350 Vintage Enduro 0 0 0 0 020 404 33
306 Claas Rostock Rieju MR Ranger 300 Nördliche Wälder 021 4 0 0 0 004 35
332 Seibt Stephan Husqi 350 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION 0 0 0 0 021 404 34
31 Philipp Häfner Suzuki DR-Z 400 BVZ DIRTCHECKER 0 0 0 0 023 404 36
303 Helge Reuß Beta RR 300 25 4 0 0 0 0 004 37
14 Tietje Jensen Honda Crf 450 15MinusZweiRacing 031 3 0 0 0 003 38
41 Danny Riechers KTM SXF 250 34 3 0 0 0 0 003 39
302 Thorben Hübner Yamaha Wr426f 426 bisher keins gewählt36 3 0 0 0 0 003 40