SteinitzPlate IHoopeLägerdorfPlate IISøgaardVDTH  Gesamt
StNr Name Motorrad TeamP WP WP WP WP WP WP WBonus Punkte Platz
139 Henry Strauß KTM EXC 150 0 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION1 301 30 0 0 0 0 0060 1
238 Felix Strauß Yamaha YZ 125 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION0 307 17 0 0 0 0 0047 2
156 Arno Schumacher KTM SX 250 BvZ RACING TEAM2 254 20 0 0 0 0 0045 3
126 Christopher Biel GasGas EC 300 MC Parchim3 228 16 0 0 0 0 0038 5
110 Michel Neick KTM EXC Six Days 510 MC Parchim8 163 22 0 0 0 0 0038 4
130 Leon Hildebrand Ktm Exc 250 Team Forstaufsicht5 199 15 0 0 0 0 0034 6
180 Michael Hinrichs Husqvarna FE 501 MC Parchim9 156 18 0 0 0 0 0033 7
105 Tobias Von Poblotzki Ktm Exc 300 293 Team Forstaufsicht11 135 19 0 0 0 0 0032 8
109 Lars Hofschneider KTM EXC 300 MC Parchim6 1810 14 0 0 0 0 0032 9
217 Chris Lange Yamaha WR 250F 250 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION0 2217 7 0 0 0 0 0029 10
223 Henning Boese Husqvarna TE 300 i 300 bisher keins gewählt0 2520 4 0 0 0 0 0029 11
102 MILAN SCHMÜSER VOLLGAS SHERCO SE Factory 300 Team Vollgas 02 25 0 0 0 0 0025 12
125 Sören Beckmann KTM SXF 250 iTech Repair Racing12 1215 9 0 0 0 0 0021 13
181 Sascha Teixeira Kawasaki Kxf 450 MC Parchim7 1727 4 0 0 0 0 0021 14
101 Arne Schumacher Ktm Exc 300 MC schlanke Birke4 20 0 0 0 0 0 0020 15
122 Stefan Bredehorn Husqvarna FE350 350 HPR Hoope Park Racing37 311 13 0 0 0 0 0016 16
103 Hinrich Schweppe Beta 300 RR 300 BVZ DIRTCHECKER27 413 11 0 0 0 0 0015 17
146 Thore Thießen GasGas EC 300 Team Vollgas10 14 0 0 0 0 0 0014 18
199 Adrian Radtke GasGas EC 300 iTech Repair Racing40 212 12 0 0 0 0 0014 19
165 Deik Pauschert 0 BVZ DIRTCHECKER19 516 8 0 0 0 0 0013 20
113 Janik Filter KTM EXC 250 MC schlanke Birke13 11 0 0 0 0 0 0011 21
186 Pascal Peschel Beta RR 300 Heide Hacker 014 10 0 0 0 0 0010 22
133 Tim Elend Sherco SE 300 bisher keins gewählt14 10 0 0 0 0 0 0010 23
152 Michele Isensee KTM EXC 300 Der kleine X-Laden29 418 6 0 0 0 0 0010 24
134 Jens Hartmann 0 bisher keins gewählt16 8 0 0 0 0 0 008 25
124 Danny Materne Husqvarna TE 250i 249 P.O.W. Racing Team21 421 4 0 0 0 0 008 26
182 Hauke Zeiser KTM XC 350 bisher keins gewählt23 428 4 0 0 0 0 008 27
194 Björn Boll KTM EXC-F 250 Nordmark Racing Team17 7 0 0 0 0 0 007 28
111 Keno Rügge Yamaha Wr 250 bisher keins gewählt20 431 3 0 0 0 0 007 29
131 Alexej Jost Ktm Exc 400 Der kleine X-Laden30 323 4 0 0 0 0 007 30
193 Juan Hartung Husqvarna TE 300 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION33 326 4 0 0 0 0 007 31
191 Andy Fiedler Husqvarna TE 300 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION34 325 4 0 0 0 0 007 32
104 Christian Ziessow Husqvarna TE 300 300 bisher keins gewählt36 330 3 0 0 0 0 006 33
142 Lars Deneke KTM EXC 300 Der kleine X-Laden 019 5 0 0 0 0 005 34
128 Tobias Brückner Husqvarna FE 350 bisher keins gewählt 022 4 0 0 0 0 004 35
132 Claas Hahn KTM EX 250 BvZ RACING TEAM 024 4 0 0 0 0 004 37
129 Sebastian Klare Ktm Exc 300 bisher keins gewählt24 4 0 0 0 0 0 004 36
107 Mark Ziessow Husqvarna TE 300 bisher keins gewählt25 4 0 0 0 0 0 004 38
114 Ramon Grimm Ktm Exc 300 Pebbles Racing Team26 4 0 0 0 0 0 004 39
100 Igor Schmidt Husqvarna TE 300i 300 Team Vollgas28 4 0 0 0 0 0 004 40
169 Tim-Ole Zimmermann KTM EXC 250 Team Vollgas 029 4 0 0 0 0 004 41
198 Rene Stockrahm KTM EXC-F 350 Pebbles Racing Team31 3 0 0 0 0 0 003 42
123 Klaas Denzer GasGas EC 350 F 350 bisher keins gewählt32 3 0 0 0 0 0 003 43
108 Lars Großimlinghaus KTM EXC-F 350 Team Forstaufsicht35 3 0 0 0 0 0 003 44
119 Heil Odin Witt Susuki Rmz 450 bisher keins gewählt35 3 0 0 0 0 0 003 45
117 Pepe Liebegut Honda Crf r 450 bisher keins gewählt36 3 0 0 0 0 0 003 46