SteinitzPlate IHoopeL√§gerdorfPlate IIS√łgaardVDTH  Gesamt
StNr Name Motorrad TeamP WP WP WP WP WP WP WBonus Punkte Platz
349 Lasse Woschke Beta Xtrainer 300 300 bisher keins gewählt26 42 251 30 0 0 0 0059 1
304 Jonas Morgenstern KTM Sx 125 Nordmark Racing Team 01 302 25 0 0 0 0055 2
31 Dominik Scharninghausen Husqvarna FE 450 450 Gas Kranke25 45 1911 13 0 0 0 0036 3
82 Jens Pospischil KTM Exc 250 TDL Racing38 34 2013 11 0 0 0 0034 4
55 Sören Hentschel GasGas EC250 250 Team Vollgas41 26 1812 12 0 0 0 0032 5
46 Sebastian Bert KTM EXC 300 bisher keins gewählt65 113 115 19 0 0 0 0031 6
60 Jan-Philipp Rink Husqvarna TE 300 Team Kartoffelscheune43 27 1716 8 0 0 0 0027 7
2 Fabian Burgdorf Husqvarna FE 250 Werk2Racing35 3 03 22 0 0 0 0025 8
346 David Pahlke KTM SXF 350 Heisse Kette Racing29 48 1624 4 0 0 0 0024 9
50 Cedrik Papenburg Beta XTrainer 300 Team Chaos36 3 04 20 0 0 0 0023 10
44 Carsten Dannenberg Husqvarna TC 250 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION32 39 1519 5 0 0 0 0023 11
38 Lion Kahle KTM Exc 250 TPI 250 Gas Kranke42 224 47 17 0 0 0 0023 12
29 Kai Schnoor KTM EXC 200 Alstermotoren Wakendorf II e.v. 03 22 0 0 0 0 0022 13
57 Niklas Frede KTM EXC 250 bisher keins gewählt39 3 06 18 0 0 0 0021 14
11 Jack Schwartz Husqvarna TE300i 0 iTech Repair Racing31 311 1320 4 0 0 0 0020 15
338 Tarik Meins GasGas (esp) 250 Team Vollgas63 119 510 14 0 0 0 0020 16
98 Tim Schoenauer Ktm Sx 150 BvZ RACING TEAM72 1 08 16 0 0 0 0017 17
35 Andreas Martin Beta 300 x Trainer 300 Team Vollgas 0 09 15 0 0 0 0015 18
56 Sören Schulz KTM EXC 200 Alstermotoren Wakendorf II e.v.59 110 14 0 0 0 0 0015 19
399 Henning Witte Suzuki RM125 125 bisher keins gewählt53 126 414 10 0 0 0 0015 20
4 Thorsten Ehmann Yamaha Yzf 250 Earthquake Racing Team51 115 928 4 0 0 0 0014 21
39 Phillipp Nieswandt KTM EXC 250 Speedfreaks5354 112 12 0 0 0 0 0013 22
17 Tove Hartmann KTM EXC 400 Stecknitz Grubber44 217 721 4 0 0 0 0013 23
22 Markus Homp KTM SX-F 350 Enduro-Kolchose/Kaltschmied 016 825 4 0 0 0 0012 24
28 André Schulz KTM EXC TPI 250 VGH Leon Ohlhoff49 214 10 0 0 0 0 0012 25
48 Justin Menzel KTM SX 125 BVZ DIRTCHECKER30 333 326 4 0 0 0 0010 26
62 Dennis Riegel KTM 300 bisher keins gewählt 0 015 9 0 0 0 009 27
51 Viktor Setinin KTM exc 0 BVZ DIRTCHECKER33 318 6 0 0 0 0 009 28
86 Andre Roffka Husqvarna FE 350 Team Chaos46 2 017 7 0 0 0 009 29
1 Lukas Habenicht KTM EXC F 350 Werk2Racing47 220 430 3 0 0 0 009 30
371 Linus B√ľnz Husaberg FE 450 bisher keins gew√§hlt45 235 323 4 0 0 0 009 31
47 Ramon Neese KTM EXC 250 Team Kartoffelscheune60 129 429 4 0 0 0 009 32
72 Martin Sokolowski Ktm Exc 125 bisher keins gewählt 027 436 3 0 0 0 007 33
61 Rene Donner Yamaha YZf 450 Team Vollgas70 130 332 3 0 0 0 007 34
12 Bjarne Lillpopp KTM SXF 350 350 Werk2Racing69 132 335 3 0 0 0 007 35
26 Leon Schäfer KTM EXC 200 bisher keins gewählt 0 018 6 0 0 0 006 36
13 Julian Bert KTM Exc 300 bisher keins gewählt 031 334 3 0 0 0 006 37
303 Sören Hartmann Beta XTrainer 300 Stecknitz Grubber40 2 027 4 0 0 0 006 38
381 Stefan Pagenkopf KTM EXC 350 bisher keins gewählt50 121 4 0 0 0 0 005 39
69 Marvin Carteuser KTM EXC 150 TPI 150 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION52 123 4 0 0 0 0 005 40
95 Peter Gr√ľnhagen KTM Freeride 250 Team Vollgas57 122 4 0 0 0 0 005 41
388 David W√ľbbelmann Beta RR 350 350 bisher keins gew√§hlt48 2 037 3 0 0 0 005 42
14 Alexander Grau KTM EXC F 250 bisher keins gewählt71 128 4 0 0 0 0 005 43
77 Christoph Peper KTM EXC 250 Nordmark Racing Team 0 022 4 0 0 0 004 44
325 Dominic Haupt Gasgas EC 300 bisher keins gewählt 025 4 0 0 0 0 004 45
94 Maximilian Goedecke KTM EXC TPI 300 bisher keins gewählt27 4 0 0 0 0 0 004 46
97 Marwin Winter KTM Exc300 TPI SixDays 300 bisher keins gewählt28 4 0 0 0 0 0 004 47
34 Michael Markovic Husqvarna FE 350 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION58 1 031 3 0 0 0 004 48
385 Christian Bolak Husqvarna TC 250 bisher keins gewählt61 134 3 0 0 0 0 004 49
18 Christian Lehnert Beta RR 50 Racing 0 Nordmark Racing Team66 1 033 3 0 0 0 004 50
24 Rene¬ī Peschel Beta RR 450 Heide Hacker34 3 0 0 0 0 0 003 51
25 Oskar Käßmeyer Husqvarna FC250 250 BVZ DIRTCHECKER37 3 0 0 0 0 0 003 52
93 Luka Brennecke SWM RS 300 R 300 Team Chaos55 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 53
318 Mats Schmidt KTM EXC-F 350 VGH Leon Ohlhoff56 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 54
41 Benita Gutsche Husqvarna TC 125 Pebbles Racing Team62 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 55
356 Henning Ehlers Husqvarna FE 350 349 Bräuer Motorsport64 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 56
58 Thorsten Ehlers KTM EXC 398 Bräuer Motorsport67 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 57
30 Alex Kasanzew Husqvarna Te 250 Gas Kranke68 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 58
59 Jendrik Kaetow SWM Rs 500 r 500 Jansen Racing73 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 59