SteinitzPlate IHoopeLägerdorfPlate IISøgaardVDTH  Gesamt
StNr Name Motorrad TeamP WP WP WP WP WP WP WBonus Punkte Platz
31 Dominik Scharninghausen Husqvarna FE 450 450 Gas Kranke25 45 1911 139 155 19 0 0070 4
349 Lasse Woschke Beta Xtrainer 300 300 bisher keins gewählt26 42 251 301 3019 5 0 0094 1
94 Maximilian Goedecke KTM EXC TPI 300 bisher keins gewählt27 4 0 0 0 0 0 004 55
97 Marwin Winter KTM Exc300 TPI SixDays 300 bisher keins gewählt28 4 0 033 3 0 0 007 48
346 David Pahlke KTM SXF 350 Heisse Kette Racing29 48 1624 411 136 18 0 0055 5
48 Justin Menzel KTM SX 125 BVZ DIRTCHECKER30 333 326 421 423 4 0 0018 30
11 Jack Schwartz Husqvarna TE300i 0 iTech Repair Racing31 311 1320 4 0 0 0 0020 28
44 Carsten Dannenberg Husqvarna TC 250 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION32 39 1519 519 510 14 0 0042 11
51 Viktor Setinin KTM exc 0 BVZ DIRTCHECKER33 318 6 012 12 0 0 0021 26
24 Rene¬ī Peschel Beta RR 350 Heide Hacker34 3 0 0 0 0 0 003 57
2 Fabian Burgdorf Husqvarna FE 250 Werk2Racing35 3 03 22 0 0 0 0025 21
50 Cedrik Papenburg Beta XTrainer 300 Team Chaos36 3 04 20 0 0 0 0023 23
25 Oskar Käßmeyer Husqvarna FC250 250 BVZ DIRTCHECKER37 3 0 0 0 0 0 003 58
82 Jens Pospischil KTM Exc 250 TDL Racing38 34 2013 115 193 22 0 0075 3
57 Niklas Frede KTM EXC 250 bisher keins gewählt39 3 06 18 0 0 0 0021 25
303 Sören Hartmann Beta XTrainer 300 Stecknitz Grubber40 2 027 415 912 12 0 0027 18
55 Sören Hentschel GasGas EC250 250 Team Vollgas41 26 1812 1210 14 0 0 0046 9
38 Lion Kahle KTM Exc 250 TPI 250 Gas Kranke42 224 47 174 2022 4 0 0047 8
60 Jan-Philipp Rink Husqvarna TE 300 Team Kartoffelscheune43 27 1716 814 109 15 0 0052 6
17 Tove Hartmann KTM EXC 400 Stecknitz Grubber44 217 721 424 4 0 0 0017 31
371 Linus B√ľnz Husaberg FE 450 bisher keins gew√§hlt45 235 323 428 427 4 0 0017 32
86 Andre Roffka Husqvarna FE 350 Team Chaos46 2 017 7 0 0 0 009 44
1 Lukas Habenicht KTM EXC F 350 Werk2Racing47 220 430 3 0 0 0 009 45
388 David W√ľbbelmann Beta RR 350 350 bisher keins gew√§hlt48 2 037 3 018 6 0 0011 39
28 André Schulz KTM EXC TPI 250 VGH Leon Ohlhoff49 214 10 020 415 9 0 0025 22
381 Stefan Pagenkopf KTM EXC 350 bisher keins gewählt50 121 4 0 0 0 0 005 51
4 Thorsten Ehmann Yamaha Yzf 250 Earthquake Racing Team51 115 928 429 4 0 0 0018 29
69 Marvin Carteuser KTM EXC 150 TPI 150 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION52 123 4 0 0 0 0 005 52
399 Henning Witte Suzuki RM125 125 bisher keins gewählt53 126 414 10 0 0 0 0015 34
39 Phillipp Nieswandt KTM EXC 250 Speedfreaks5354 112 12 016 813 11 0 0032 17
93 Luka Brennecke SWM RS 300 R 300 Team Chaos55 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 59
318 Mats Schmidt KTM EXC-F 350 VGH Leon Ohlhoff56 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 60
95 Peter Gr√ľnhagen KTM Freeride 250 Team Vollgas57 122 4 027 424 4 0 0013 36
34 Michael Markovic Husqvarna FE 350 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION58 1 031 330 321 4 0 0011 40
56 Sören Schulz KTM EXC 200 Alstermotoren Wakendorf II e.v.59 110 14 018 611 13 0 0034 15
47 Ramon Neese KTM EXC 250 Team Kartoffelscheune60 129 429 425 416 8 0 0021 27
385 Christian Bolak Husqvarna TC 250 bisher keins gewählt61 134 3 0 0 0 0 004 56
41 Benita Gutsche Husqvarna TC 125 Pebbles Racing Team62 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 61
338 Tarik Meins GasGas (esp) 250 Team Vollgas63 119 510 1417 7 0 0 0027 19
356 Henning Ehlers Husqvarna FE 350 349 Bräuer Motorsport64 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 62
46 Sebastian Bert KTM EXC 300 bisher keins gewählt65 113 115 1936 3 0 0 0034 16
18 Christian Lehnert Beta RR 50 Racing 0 Nordmark Racing Team66 1 033 331 325 4 0 0011 41
58 Thorsten Ehlers KTM EXC 398 Bräuer Motorsport67 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 63
30 Alex Kasanzew Husqvarna Te 250 Gas Kranke68 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 64
12 Bjarne Lillpopp KTM SXF 350 350 Werk2Racing69 132 335 3 0 0 0 007 49
61 Rene Donner Yamaha YZf 450 Team Vollgas70 130 332 332 3 0 0 0010 43
14 Alexander Grau KTM EXC F 250 bisher keins gewählt71 128 4 026 420 4 0 0013 37
98 Tim Schoenauer Ktm Sx 150 BvZ RACING TEAM72 1 08 167 17 0 0 0034 14
59 Jendrik Kaetow SWM Rs 500 r 500 Jansen Racing73 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 65