SteinitzPlate IHoopeLägerdorfPlate IISøgaardVDTH  Gesamt
StNr Name Motorrad TeamP WP WP WP WP WP WP WBonus Punkte Platz
304 Jonas Morgenstern KTM Sx 125 Nordmark Racing Team 01 302 2534 31 30 0 0088 2
349 Lasse Woschke Beta Xtrainer 300 300 bisher keins gewählt26 42 251 301 3019 5 0 0094 1
29 Kai Schnoor KTM EXC 200 Alstermotoren Wakendorf II e.v. 03 22 08 16 0 0 0038 13
82 Jens Pospischil KTM Exc 250 TDL Racing38 34 2013 115 193 22 0 0075 3
31 Dominik Scharninghausen Husqvarna FE 450 450 Gas Kranke25 45 1911 139 155 19 0 0070 4
55 Sören Hentschel GasGas EC250 250 Team Vollgas41 26 1812 1210 14 0 0 0046 9
60 Jan-Philipp Rink Husqvarna TE 300 Team Kartoffelscheune43 27 1716 814 109 15 0 0052 6
346 David Pahlke KTM SXF 350 Heisse Kette Racing29 48 1624 411 136 18 0 0055 5
44 Carsten Dannenberg Husqvarna TC 250 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION32 39 1519 519 510 14 0 0042 11
56 Sören Schulz KTM EXC 200 Alstermotoren Wakendorf II e.v.59 110 14 018 611 13 0 0034 15
11 Jack Schwartz Husqvarna TE300i 0 iTech Repair Racing31 311 1320 4 0 0 0 0020 28
39 Phillipp Nieswandt KTM EXC 250 Speedfreaks5354 112 12 016 813 11 0 0032 17
46 Sebastian Bert KTM EXC 300 bisher keins gewählt65 113 115 1936 3 0 0 0034 16
28 André Schulz KTM EXC TPI 250 VGH Leon Ohlhoff49 214 10 020 415 9 0 0025 22
4 Thorsten Ehmann Yamaha Yzf 250 Earthquake Racing Team51 115 928 429 4 0 0 0018 29
22 Markus Homp KTM SX-F 350 Enduro-Kolchose/Kaltschmied 016 825 422 4 0 0 0016 33
17 Tove Hartmann KTM EXC 400 Stecknitz Grubber44 217 721 424 4 0 0 0017 31
51 Viktor Setinin KTM exc 0 BVZ DIRTCHECKER33 318 6 012 12 0 0 0021 26
338 Tarik Meins GasGas (esp) 250 Team Vollgas63 119 510 1417 7 0 0 0027 19
1 Lukas Habenicht KTM EXC F 350 Werk2Racing47 220 430 3 0 0 0 009 45
381 Stefan Pagenkopf KTM EXC 350 bisher keins gewählt50 121 4 0 0 0 0 005 51
95 Peter Gr√ľnhagen KTM Freeride 250 Team Vollgas57 122 4 027 424 4 0 0013 36
69 Marvin Carteuser KTM EXC 150 TPI 150 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION52 123 4 0 0 0 0 005 52
38 Lion Kahle KTM Exc 250 TPI 250 Gas Kranke42 224 47 174 2022 4 0 0047 8
325 Dominic Haupt Gasgas EC 300 bisher keins gewählt 025 4 0 0 0 0 004 54
399 Henning Witte Suzuki RM125 125 bisher keins gewählt53 126 414 10 0 0 0 0015 34
72 Martin Sokolowski Ktm Exc 125 bisher keins gewählt 027 436 3 026 4 0 0011 38
14 Alexander Grau KTM EXC F 250 bisher keins gewählt71 128 4 026 420 4 0 0013 37
47 Ramon Neese KTM EXC 250 Team Kartoffelscheune60 129 429 425 416 8 0 0021 27
61 Rene Donner Yamaha YZf 450 Team Vollgas70 130 332 332 3 0 0 0010 43
13 Julian Bert KTM Exc 300 bisher keins gewählt 031 334 335 3 0 0 009 46
12 Bjarne Lillpopp KTM SXF 350 350 Werk2Racing69 132 335 3 0 0 0 007 49
48 Justin Menzel KTM SX 125 BVZ DIRTCHECKER30 333 326 421 423 4 0 0018 30
385 Christian Bolak Husqvarna TC 250 bisher keins gewählt61 134 3 0 0 0 0 004 56
371 Linus B√ľnz Husaberg FE 450 bisher keins gew√§hlt45 235 323 428 427 4 0 0017 32