SteinitzPlate IHoopeLägerdorfPlate IISøgaardVDTH  Gesamt
StNr Name Motorrad TeamP WP WP WP WP WP WP WBonus Punkte Platz
349 Lasse Woschke Beta Xtrainer 300 300 bisher keins gewählt26 42 251 301 3019 5 0 0094 1
304 Jonas Morgenstern KTM Sx 125 Nordmark Racing Team 01 302 2534 31 30 0 0088 2
2 Fabian Burgdorf Husqvarna FE 250 Werk2Racing35 3 03 22 0 0 0 0025 21
50 Cedrik Papenburg Beta XTrainer 300 Team Chaos36 3 04 20 0 0 0 0023 23
46 Sebastian Bert KTM EXC 300 bisher keins gewählt65 113 115 1936 3 0 0 0034 16
57 Niklas Frede KTM EXC 250 bisher keins gewählt39 3 06 18 0 0 0 0021 25
38 Lion Kahle KTM Exc 250 TPI 250 Gas Kranke42 224 47 174 2022 4 0 0047 8
98 Tim Schoenauer Ktm Sx 150 BvZ RACING TEAM72 1 08 167 17 0 0 0034 14
35 Andreas Martin Beta 300 x Trainer 300 Team Vollgas 0 09 1513 117 17 0 0043 10
338 Tarik Meins GasGas (esp) 250 Team Vollgas63 119 510 1417 7 0 0 0027 19
31 Dominik Scharninghausen Husqvarna FE 450 450 Gas Kranke25 45 1911 139 155 19 0 0070 4
55 Sören Hentschel GasGas EC250 250 Team Vollgas41 26 1812 1210 14 0 0 0046 9
82 Jens Pospischil KTM Exc 250 TDL Racing38 34 2013 115 193 22 0 0075 3
399 Henning Witte Suzuki RM125 125 bisher keins gewählt53 126 414 10 0 0 0 0015 34
62 Dennis Riegel KTM 300 bisher keins gewählt 0 015 9 08 16 0 0025 20
60 Jan-Philipp Rink Husqvarna TE 300 Team Kartoffelscheune43 27 1716 814 109 15 0 0052 6
86 Andre Roffka Husqvarna FE 350 Team Chaos46 2 017 7 0 0 0 009 44
26 Leon Schäfer KTM EXC 200 bisher keins gewählt 0 018 6 0 0 0 006 50
44 Carsten Dannenberg Husqvarna TC 250 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION32 39 1519 519 510 14 0 0042 11
11 Jack Schwartz Husqvarna TE300i 0 iTech Repair Racing31 311 1320 4 0 0 0 0020 28
17 Tove Hartmann KTM EXC 400 Stecknitz Grubber44 217 721 424 4 0 0 0017 31
77 Christoph Peper KTM EXC 250 Nordmark Racing Team 0 022 4 0 0 0 004 53
371 Linus B√ľnz Husaberg FE 450 bisher keins gew√§hlt45 235 323 428 427 4 0 0017 32
346 David Pahlke KTM SXF 350 Heisse Kette Racing29 48 1624 411 136 18 0 0055 5
22 Markus Homp KTM SX-F 350 Enduro-Kolchose/Kaltschmied 016 825 422 4 0 0 0016 33
48 Justin Menzel KTM SX 125 BVZ DIRTCHECKER30 333 326 421 423 4 0 0018 30
303 Sören Hartmann Beta XTrainer 300 Stecknitz Grubber40 2 027 415 912 12 0 0027 18
4 Thorsten Ehmann Yamaha Yzf 250 Earthquake Racing Team51 115 928 429 4 0 0 0018 29
47 Ramon Neese KTM EXC 250 Team Kartoffelscheune60 129 429 425 416 8 0 0021 27
1 Lukas Habenicht KTM EXC F 350 Werk2Racing47 220 430 3 0 0 0 009 45
34 Michael Markovic Husqvarna FE 350 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION58 1 031 330 321 4 0 0011 40
61 Rene Donner Yamaha YZf 450 Team Vollgas70 130 332 332 3 0 0 0010 43
18 Christian Lehnert Beta RR 50 Racing 0 Nordmark Racing Team66 1 033 331 325 4 0 0011 41
13 Julian Bert KTM Exc 300 bisher keins gewählt 031 334 335 3 0 0 009 46
12 Bjarne Lillpopp KTM SXF 350 350 Werk2Racing69 132 335 3 0 0 0 007 49
72 Martin Sokolowski Ktm Exc 125 bisher keins gewählt 027 436 3 026 4 0 0011 38
388 David W√ľbbelmann Beta RR 350 350 bisher keins gew√§hlt48 2 037 3 018 6 0 0011 39