SteinitzPlate IHoopeLägerdorfPlate IISøgaardVDTH  Gesamt
StNr Name Motorrad TeamP WP WP WP WP WP WP WBonus Punkte Platz
349 Lasse Woschke Beta Xtrainer 300 300 bisher keins gewählt26 42 251 301 3019 5 0 0094 1
312 Fabian Latzko Husqvarna FE 250 MC Woltersdorf 0 0 02 252 25 0 0050 7
75 Christopher Frick KTM EXC 250 bisher keins gewählt 0 0 03 22 0 0 0022 24
38 Lion Kahle KTM Exc 250 TPI 250 Gas Kranke42 224 47 174 2022 4 0 0047 8
82 Jens Pospischil KTM Exc 250 TDL Racing38 34 2013 115 193 22 0 0075 3
311 Janosch Rogina Kawasaki KX 125 bisher keins gewählt 0 0 06 184 20 0 0038 12
98 Tim Schoenauer Ktm Sx 150 BvZ RACING TEAM72 1 08 167 17 0 0 0034 14
29 Kai Schnoor KTM EXC 200 Alstermotoren Wakendorf II e.v. 03 22 08 16 0 0 0038 13
31 Dominik Scharninghausen Husqvarna FE 450 450 Gas Kranke25 45 1911 139 155 19 0 0070 4
55 Sören Hentschel GasGas EC250 250 Team Vollgas41 26 1812 1210 14 0 0 0046 9
346 David Pahlke KTM SXF 350 Heisse Kette Racing29 48 1624 411 136 18 0 0055 5
51 Viktor Setinin KTM exc 0 BVZ DIRTCHECKER33 318 6 012 12 0 0 0021 26
35 Andreas Martin Beta 300 x Trainer 300 Team Vollgas 0 09 1513 117 17 0 0043 10
73 Thomas Nissen KTM EXC 350 bisher keins gewählt 0 0 014 10 0 0 0010 42
60 Jan-Philipp Rink Husqvarna TE 300 Team Kartoffelscheune43 27 1716 814 109 15 0 0052 6
303 Sören Hartmann Beta XTrainer 300 Stecknitz Grubber40 2 027 415 912 12 0 0027 18
39 Phillipp Nieswandt KTM EXC 250 Speedfreaks5354 112 12 016 813 11 0 0032 17
338 Tarik Meins GasGas (esp) 250 Team Vollgas63 119 510 1417 7 0 0 0027 19
56 Sören Schulz KTM EXC 200 Alstermotoren Wakendorf II e.v.59 110 14 018 611 13 0 0034 15
44 Carsten Dannenberg Husqvarna TC 250 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION32 39 1519 519 510 14 0 0042 11
28 André Schulz KTM EXC TPI 250 VGH Leon Ohlhoff49 214 10 020 415 9 0 0025 22
48 Justin Menzel KTM SX 125 BVZ DIRTCHECKER30 333 326 421 423 4 0 0018 30
22 Markus Homp KTM SX-F 350 Enduro-Kolchose/Kaltschmied 016 825 422 4 0 0 0016 33
5 Marcel Reinhardt KTM EXC 300 bisher keins gewählt 0 0 023 414 10 0 0014 35
17 Tove Hartmann KTM EXC 400 Stecknitz Grubber44 217 721 424 4 0 0 0017 31
47 Ramon Neese KTM EXC 250 Team Kartoffelscheune60 129 429 425 416 8 0 0021 27
14 Alexander Grau KTM EXC F 250 bisher keins gewählt71 128 4 026 420 4 0 0013 37
95 Peter Gr√ľnhagen KTM Freeride 250 Team Vollgas57 122 4 027 424 4 0 0013 36
371 Linus B√ľnz Husaberg FE 450 bisher keins gew√§hlt45 235 323 428 427 4 0 0017 32
4 Thorsten Ehmann Yamaha Yzf 250 Earthquake Racing Team51 115 928 429 4 0 0 0018 29
34 Michael Markovic Husqvarna FE 350 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION58 1 031 330 321 4 0 0011 40
18 Christian Lehnert Beta RR 50 Racing 0 Nordmark Racing Team66 1 033 331 325 4 0 0011 41
61 Rene Donner Yamaha YZf 450 Team Vollgas70 130 332 332 3 0 0 0010 43
97 Marwin Winter KTM Exc300 TPI SixDays 300 bisher keins gewählt28 4 0 033 3 0 0 007 48
304 Jonas Morgenstern KTM Sx 125 Nordmark Racing Team 01 302 2534 31 30 0 0088 2
13 Julian Bert KTM Exc 300 bisher keins gewählt 031 334 335 3 0 0 009 46
46 Sebastian Bert KTM EXC 300 bisher keins gewählt65 113 115 1936 3 0 0 0034 16