SteinitzPlate IHoopeLägerdorfPlate IISøgaardVDTH  Gesamt
StNr Name Motorrad TeamP WP WP WP WP WP WP WBonus Punkte Platz
349 Lasse Woschke Beta Xtrainer 300 300 bisher keins gewählt26 42 251 301 3019 5 0 0094 1
304 Jonas Morgenstern KTM Sx 125 Nordmark Racing Team 01 302 2534 31 30 0 0088 2
82 Jens Pospischil KTM Exc 250 TDL Racing38 34 2013 115 193 22 0 0075 3
31 Dominik Scharninghausen Husqvarna FE 450 450 Gas Kranke25 45 1911 139 155 19 0 0070 4
346 David Pahlke KTM SXF 350 Heisse Kette Racing29 48 1624 411 136 18 0 0055 5
60 Jan-Philipp Rink Husqvarna TE 300 Team Kartoffelscheune43 27 1716 814 109 15 0 0052 6
312 Fabian Latzko Husqvarna FE 250 MC Woltersdorf 0 0 02 252 25 0 0050 7
38 Lion Kahle KTM Exc 250 TPI 250 Gas Kranke42 224 47 174 2022 4 0 0047 8
55 Sören Hentschel GasGas EC250 250 Team Vollgas41 26 1812 1210 14 0 0 0046 9
35 Andreas Martin Beta 300 x Trainer 300 Team Vollgas 0 09 1513 117 17 0 0043 10
44 Carsten Dannenberg Husqvarna TC 250 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION32 39 1519 519 510 14 0 0042 11
311 Janosch Rogina Kawasaki KX 125 bisher keins gewählt 0 0 06 184 20 0 0038 12
29 Kai Schnoor KTM EXC 200 Alstermotoren Wakendorf II e.v. 03 22 08 16 0 0 0038 13
98 Tim Schoenauer Ktm Sx 150 BvZ RACING TEAM72 1 08 167 17 0 0 0034 14
56 Sören Schulz KTM EXC 200 Alstermotoren Wakendorf II e.v.59 110 14 018 611 13 0 0034 15
46 Sebastian Bert KTM EXC 300 bisher keins gewählt65 113 115 1936 3 0 0 0034 16
39 Phillipp Nieswandt KTM EXC 250 Speedfreaks5354 112 12 016 813 11 0 0032 17
303 Sören Hartmann Beta XTrainer 300 Stecknitz Grubber40 2 027 415 912 12 0 0027 18
338 Tarik Meins GasGas (esp) 250 Team Vollgas63 119 510 1417 7 0 0 0027 19
62 Dennis Riegel KTM 300 bisher keins gewählt 0 015 9 08 16 0 0025 20
2 Fabian Burgdorf Husqvarna FE 250 Werk2Racing35 3 03 22 0 0 0 0025 21
28 André Schulz KTM EXC TPI 250 VGH Leon Ohlhoff49 214 10 020 415 9 0 0025 22
50 Cedrik Papenburg Beta XTrainer 300 Team Chaos36 3 04 20 0 0 0 0023 23
75 Christopher Frick KTM EXC 250 bisher keins gewählt 0 0 03 22 0 0 0022 24
57 Niklas Frede KTM EXC 250 bisher keins gewählt39 3 06 18 0 0 0 0021 25
51 Viktor Setinin KTM exc 0 BVZ DIRTCHECKER33 318 6 012 12 0 0 0021 26
47 Ramon Neese KTM EXC 250 Team Kartoffelscheune60 129 429 425 416 8 0 0021 27
11 Jack Schwartz Husqvarna TE300i 0 iTech Repair Racing31 311 1320 4 0 0 0 0020 28
4 Thorsten Ehmann Yamaha Yzf 250 Earthquake Racing Team51 115 928 429 4 0 0 0018 29
48 Justin Menzel KTM SX 125 BVZ DIRTCHECKER30 333 326 421 423 4 0 0018 30
17 Tove Hartmann KTM EXC 400 Stecknitz Grubber44 217 721 424 4 0 0 0017 31
371 Linus B√ľnz Husaberg FE 450 bisher keins gew√§hlt45 235 323 428 427 4 0 0017 32
22 Markus Homp KTM SX-F 350 Enduro-Kolchose/Kaltschmied 016 825 422 4 0 0 0016 33
399 Henning Witte Suzuki RM125 125 bisher keins gewählt53 126 414 10 0 0 0 0015 34
5 Marcel Reinhardt KTM EXC 300 bisher keins gewählt 0 0 023 414 10 0 0014 35
95 Peter Gr√ľnhagen KTM Freeride 250 Team Vollgas57 122 4 027 424 4 0 0013 36
14 Alexander Grau KTM EXC F 250 bisher keins gewählt71 128 4 026 420 4 0 0013 37
72 Martin Sokolowski Ktm Exc 125 bisher keins gewählt 027 436 3 026 4 0 0011 38
388 David W√ľbbelmann Beta RR 350 350 bisher keins gew√§hlt48 2 037 3 018 6 0 0011 39
34 Michael Markovic Husqvarna FE 350 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION58 1 031 330 321 4 0 0011 40
18 Christian Lehnert Beta RR 50 Racing 0 Nordmark Racing Team66 1 033 331 325 4 0 0011 41
73 Thomas Nissen KTM EXC 350 bisher keins gewählt 0 0 014 10 0 0 0010 42
61 Rene Donner Yamaha YZf 450 Team Vollgas70 130 332 332 3 0 0 0010 43
86 Andre Roffka Husqvarna FE 350 Team Chaos46 2 017 7 0 0 0 009 44
1 Lukas Habenicht KTM EXC F 350 Werk2Racing47 220 430 3 0 0 0 009 45
13 Julian Bert KTM Exc 300 bisher keins gewählt 031 334 335 3 0 0 009 46
15 Nils Lennart Bock KTM SXF 250 Scrambler 0 0 0 017 7 0 007 47
97 Marwin Winter KTM Exc300 TPI SixDays 300 bisher keins gewählt28 4 0 033 3 0 0 007 48
12 Bjarne Lillpopp KTM SXF 350 350 Werk2Racing69 132 335 3 0 0 0 007 49
26 Leon Schäfer KTM EXC 200 bisher keins gewählt 0 018 6 0 0 0 006 50
381 Stefan Pagenkopf KTM EXC 350 bisher keins gewählt50 121 4 0 0 0 0 005 51
69 Marvin Carteuser KTM EXC 150 TPI 150 MS Motorcycles - DIRT DIVISION52 123 4 0 0 0 0 005 52
77 Christoph Peper KTM EXC 250 Nordmark Racing Team 0 022 4 0 0 0 004 53
325 Dominic Haupt Gasgas EC 300 bisher keins gewählt 025 4 0 0 0 0 004 54
94 Maximilian Goedecke KTM EXC TPI 300 bisher keins gewählt27 4 0 0 0 0 0 004 55
385 Christian Bolak Husqvarna TC 250 bisher keins gewählt61 134 3 0 0 0 0 004 56
24 Rene¬ī Peschel Beta RR 350 Heide Hacker34 3 0 0 0 0 0 003 57
25 Oskar Käßmeyer Husqvarna FC250 250 BVZ DIRTCHECKER37 3 0 0 0 0 0 003 58
93 Luka Brennecke SWM RS 300 R 300 Team Chaos55 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 59
318 Mats Schmidt KTM EXC-F 350 VGH Leon Ohlhoff56 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 60
41 Benita Gutsche Husqvarna TC 125 Pebbles Racing Team62 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 61
356 Henning Ehlers Husqvarna FE 350 349 Bräuer Motorsport64 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 62
58 Thorsten Ehlers KTM EXC 398 Bräuer Motorsport67 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 63
30 Alex Kasanzew Husqvarna Te 250 Gas Kranke68 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 64
59 Jendrik Kaetow SWM Rs 500 r 500 Jansen Racing73 1 0 0 0 0 0 001 65